Equipo Integrantes Carrera
Equipo 47 ALEX ORMAD PÉREZ JAVIER MAUDOS ALDABAS   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 10 MANUEL CHACON GONZALEZ PABLO GIMENO HERNÁNDEZ   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 49 ANTONIO MURIEL GUITERIA JUAN CARLOS ROYO SEBASTIAN   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 48 JAVIER JIMÉNEZ ZALDIVAR PABLO GRACIA VERGARA   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 52 IMANOL TERESA CÁMARA DAVID HIDALGO FERNANDEZ   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 32 VICTOR BIELSA GALICIA MIGUEL ANGEL CANDALIJA GARCIA   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 31 DARIO DE NALDA LOPEZ JOSE MARIA ESCUDER TELLA   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 4 DIEGO SORRIBAS SALAZAR IVÁN PIRLA DOMENECH   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 42 MARC ESTURI VILASECA ARNAU SERRABASA PUJOL   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 45 JORGE RAMOS-MANUZ MARTÍN FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA CABELLO   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 23 JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ BARBA AMPARO SIURANA AZNAR   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 3 ROBERTO LEON PEREZ RAÚL APARICIO CASAS   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 30 MARIA JESUS PALACIN CEBRIAN IGNACIO CINTO PINA   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 17 JUAN CARLOS BRUNA MARIA DANI REGAL   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 7 FABIOLA AREVALO GARCÍA JOSE MOLINERO PELAEZ   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 14 EDUARD VILLALBA AGUILAR JOSE MANUEL TORRICO GALVEZ   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 19 SERGIO MORALES VILCHES MARIMAR DUERTO GARCÍA   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 25 ADRIA MUMBARDO CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 36 FRANCISCO DE BORJA LORDÁN IBARZ MARTA VIDAL LÓPEZ   Gran Trail Aneto-Posets
Equipo 41 JOAN MORRAL GISELA SOLEY   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 28 LUIS BARAJA GUERRA PABLO RODRIGUEZ RIVERO   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 6 PABLO MONTAÑES ABAD JOSE LUIS MONTAÑES ABAD   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 40 MANUEL ALEJOS MONZON JAVIER ROYO BARBERAN   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 12 VÍCTOR NÚÑEZ ROS CRISTIAN HERMOSILLA GARCÍA   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 26 JOSE GOMEZ RALLO RAMON MARTÍN LARA CARLOS PELLICER ZAFORAS Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 1 CARLOS NAVAS-FERRER PABLO LOBO MARTINEZ   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 8 ANA REVILLA BONED JOSE ALFONSO SOLE NEILA   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 11 ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ OCHOA JORGE CANCIO FERNÁNDEZ   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 27 RUBEN MAROTO PEREZ LAURA IZUEL RAMI   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 15 NICOLAS CORNAGLIA SCHLIEMAN AMALIA VALERO GARCIA   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 46 ROBERTO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ VILLAVERDE JESUS MARTINEZ VILLVERDE   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 22 PILAR SALVADOR ARGUAS JESUS AGUSTIN PUEYO   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 9 ALBERTO IBÁÑEZ IBÁÑEZ EDUARDO LÓPEZ PEHSE   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 18 FÁTIMA ESPINOSA HERNANZ JUAN PEDRO FEREZ TEJEDA   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 35 ALEJANDRO PARDO PUERTOLAS IVAN GONZALO HERNANDO   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 33 JOAN BORRAS TARANCON SALVA DE TUDELA BERENGUER SANTIAGO AGUSTÍ BRUGAROLAS Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 38 ELOY MORALES VANACLOIG PILAR MONTESINOS HERRERO   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 53 MIGUEL GUILLEM VILELLA ANDRES HIDALGO BAY   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 5 FERNANDO FERRERO SANCHIS JOSE LUIS CALVO ALBA   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 39 CARLOS DE ASTICA CRANZ JUAN LUIS AFONSO MARTÍN   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 37 DANIEL NAVEIRO DIÉGUEZ MIREIA LOPEZ   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 13 DAVID FERNANDEZ LUENGAS JAVIER CANTAVELLA NADAL MANUEL SANCHIZ DE LA INFIESTA Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 43 OVIDIO BUIG SALVADOR JORGE QUEROL SEGURA   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 24 RAUL ALDEANO PELAEZ IÑAKI MARQUINEZ SAEZ   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 2 JOSE ORTOLA PONS ELISA JUAREZ VALERA   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 51 PEDRO DANIEL ALCARRIA AUÑON ANA CRISTINA ARGOTE MEDRANO   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 16 JESÚS PUY SIN JESÚS PUY TORRES   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 20 ADRIAN GARCÍA OLIVERA SAUL SAMPIETRO   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 44 FCO. JAVIER VALLÉS ROZAS ALEX VENTURA ALMOLDA DAVID MURILLO ABAD Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 50 MARI CARMEN LIS ZAHONERO JOSE LUIS SORIANO CORTES   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 29 SERGIO PAJARES ROJO JAVIER PAJARES ROJO   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 34 JORDI MARTINEZ GIMENEZ CARLOS MARTINEZ GIMENEZ   Vuelta al Aneto
Equipo 21 MARIO DE MIGUEL ALQUÉZAR YAZAR PERALES   Vuelta al Aneto